Ace Plus
Ace Plus

Ace Plus

Indication: Fever, headache, migraine, muscle ache, backache, toothache & menstrual pain.

Dosage & Administration: Adults : 1-2 tablets every 4-6 hours. Maximum dose: 8 tablets daily. Not recommended for children below 12 years.

Preparation: Paracetamol 500 mg & Caffeine 65 mg.

2,770 total views, 3 views today

About Shahadat Hossain

Profile photo of Shahadat Hossain

Leave a Reply